Share Picture Schedule for November 13-December 5
2014-11-10
PICTURE SCHEDULE - SEE FULL ARTICLEBay State Breakers
Individual and Team Picture Schedule 2014-2015 Season
- Individual and Team photos will be taken according to the schedule below
- All order must be placed and paid for on your designated picture night. No exceptions
- Any questions prior to your team’s picture night should be addressed to DJ Meads Photography
- All orders will be mailed directly to players’ homes, no exceptions.
Thursday November 13 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
2006 Mite Major Elite |
5:40 |
Rockland |
Dan Rakauskas |
2007 Mite Minor Elite |
5:50 |
Rockland |
RJ O’Neil |
2004 Squirt Major Elite |
6:40 |
Rockland |
Tom Dion |
2005 Squirt Major Elite |
6:50 |
Rockland |
Craig Solaris |
2002 Pee Wee Major Elite |
7:40 |
Rockland |
Scott Shaunessy |
2003 Pee Wee Minor Elite |
7:50 |
Rockland |
Pete Delprete |
U14 Elite Full Season |
8:40 |
Rockland |
Tom Findley |
2001 Bantam Minor Elite |
8:50 |
Rockland |
PJ O’Sullivan |
Friday November 14 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
Girls 10 White |
5:40 |
Rockland |
Bill Dineen |
Girls 10 Green |
5:50 |
Rockland |
Dan Young |
Wednesday November 19 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
2004 Squirt Major AAA |
5:40 |
Bog 2 |
Jon Mahoney / Mark Butler |
2003 Pee Wee Minor AAA |
5:50 |
Bog 2 |
Phil Marrandette |
2001 Bantam Minor Tier 1 |
6:40 |
Bog 2 |
Jon Jordan |
U14 Boys Tier 1 |
6:50 |
Bog 2 |
Jeff Lloyd |
Thursday November 20 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
2003 Pee Wee Minor Tier 1 |
7:20 |
Bog 2 |
Rob Hanna / Paul McHugh |
2002 Pee Wee Major Tier 1 |
7:30 |
Bog 2 |
Craig Ingemi/ Jeff Dandreta |
Wednesday December 3 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
07-08 Mite Minor Development |
5:00 |
Hobomock |
Tom Latham |
06-07 Mite Major Development |
5:15 for pictures 6:40 ice |
Hobomock |
John Maher |
Girls U12 Green |
6:55 |
Rockland |
Ross Murray |
Girls U14 Black |
7:05 |
Rockland |
Todd Jacobson |
2002 Pee Wee Major AAA |
7:55 |
Rockland |
Todd Fitzpatrick |
2001 Bantam Minor AAA |
8:05 |
Rockland |
Rick Sacco |
Thursday December 4 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
Girls 12 Black |
5:20 |
Bog 2 |
Steve LaRossa |
Girls 12 White |
5:40 |
Bog 2 |
Brian Kennedy |
Girls 14 White |
6:20 |
Bog 2 |
Greg Costello |
Girls 14 Green |
6:40 |
Bog 2 |
Jon Yves Roy |
Friday December 5 |
Picture Time |
Rink |
Coach |
2007 Mite Minor Tier 1 |
5:00 |
Hobomock |
Gary Dunham |
2006 Mite Major Tier 1 |
5:15 |
Hobomock |
Derrack Curtis |
2005 Squirt Minor Tier 1 |
6:40 |
Rockland |
Rob Crocker |
2004 Squirt Major Tier 1 |
6:50 |
Rockland |
Sean Murphy |